Committees

Program Committee

  • Ahmet KUBAŞ, Namık Kemal University, Tekirdag, Turkey
  • Ajtene Avdulahi, University “Isa Boletini” Mitrovica, Kosovo
  • Alba Kruja, Epoka University, Tirana, Albania
  • Aleksandar Trajkov, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia 
  • Ali Faruk Acikgoz, Namik Kemal University, Tekirdag, Turkey  
  • Aneta Risteska Jankuloska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Boglárka Eisinger Balassa, Széchenyi István University, Hungary
  • Besa Shahini, University of Tirana, Tirana, Albania 
  • Cvetko Andreeski, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Dancho Petrov, University of Economics -Varna, Bulgaria 
  • Dejan Zdraveski, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Dimitar Nikoloski, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Domagoj Sajter, Josip Strossmaer University of Osijek, Croatia
  • Dragica Odzaklieska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Eglantina Hysa, Epoka University, Tirana, Albania 
  • Emilija Gjorgjioska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Erdey László, University of Debrecen, Hungary
  • Evgeniya Tonkova, University of Economics -Varna, Bulgaria 
  • Fanka Risteska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Filloreta Kunoviku Demiri, University Isa Boletini – Mitrovica, Kosovo
  • Gligor Bishev, Council for Education and Strategic Research, Chamber of Commerce, North Macedonia
  • Ilija Hristoski, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Jelena Stojanov, University of Novi Sad, Serbia
  • Jerzy KaźmierczykPoznan University of Economics, Poland 
  • Karel Tomšík, Czech University of Life Sciences Prague, Czech Republic 
  • Karolina Ilieska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia 
  • Klavdij Logozar, University of Maribor, Slovenia
  • Krasimir Shishmanov, Dimitar A.Tsenov Academy, Svishtov, Bulgaria
  • Krystian Heffner, University of Economics in Katowice, Poland 
  • Laura Vasilescu, University of Craiova, Romania
  • Lefteris Topaloglou, University of Western Macedonia, Kozani, Greece
  • Margarita Janeska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Marina Blazekovic Toshevski, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia 
  • Mario Pecaric, University of Split, Croatia 
  • Marusya Smokova, Dimitar A.Tsenov Academy, Svishtov, Bulgaria, 
  • Meri Boshkoska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Mijalche Santa, University St. Kiril i Metodij – Skopje, North Macedonia
  • Milena Jakshic, University of Kragujevac, Serbia
  • Miroslav Gveroski, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Monika Angeloska – Dichovska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Nebojša Stojčić, University of Dubrovnik, Croatia
  • Nikola Dimeski, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Nikola Dujovski, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Pece Nikolovski, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Predrag Trpeski, University St. Kiril i Metodij – Skopje, North  Macedonia
  • Ramona Mara, Babes -Bolyai University, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  • Rasim Yilmaz, Namık Kemal University, Tekirdag, Turkey
  • Renata Petrevska Nechkoska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Sandra Jednak, University of Belgrade, Serbia
  • Selda Görkey, Isik University, Istanbul, Turkey 
  • Snezana Mojsoska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Snezana Mojsovska Salamovska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Srdjan Redzepagić, University Cote d’ Azur
  • Tadija Dzukic, University of Nis, Serbia
  • Tatjana Spaseska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Vinko Zaninovic, University of Rijeka, Croatia
  • Violeta Gligorovski, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia
  • Vira Schendryk, Sumy State University, Sumy, Ukraine
  • Vojko Potocan, University of Maribor, Slovenia
  • Željko Stojanov, University of Novi Sad, Serbia
  • Zoya Ivanova, D. A. Tsenov Academy of Economics- Svishtov, Bulgaria

Organizing Committee

  • Dragica Odzaklieska, Faculty of Economics, Prilep, president
  • Aneta Risteska Jankuloska, Faculty of Economics, Prilep, secretary
  • Dimitar Risteski, Faculty of Economics, Prilep
  • Emilija Gjorgjioska, Faculty of Economics, Prilep
  • Ilija Hristoski, Faculty of Economics, Prilep
  • Margarita Janeska, Faculty of Economics, Prilep
  • Nikola Dimeski, Faculty of Economics, Prilep
  • Tatjana Spaseska, Faculty of Economics, Prilep
  • Karolina Ilieska, University St. Kliment Ohridski – Bitola, North Macedonia